|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
14/04 01:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Mysen Sprint-Jeloy (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 01:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Jutul Fjellhamar (Hòa) |
1 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:45 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Gjovik Ff Gruner (Hòa) |
7 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
IF Birkebeineren Sagene (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Flisa Korsvoll (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Saga Fjora (Hòa) |
8 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Drammen FK Lommedalen (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Dahle Eidsvag (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Trosvik Drobak-Frogn IL (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Stranda Rollon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Birkenes Egersunds IK (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Tornado Maloy Stryn (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
SK Traeff Elnesvagen/O (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Husoy & Foynland Flint (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Follebu Moelven (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Skedsmo Kolbu/kk (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 23:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Tangmoen Verdal (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 23:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Holmlia Boler (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Vadmyra Askoy (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Sparta Brageroen Ullern (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Buvik Charlottenlund (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Voss Fyllingen (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Arna Bjornar Ail Fana (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Tertnes Varegg (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Kongsberg Assiden (Hòa) |
6 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Staal Jorpeland Stavanger (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Larsnes Volda Ti Fotball (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Stord IL Akra (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Oystese Bjarg (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Herkules Fotball Uraedd (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Skade Skarphedin Il (Hòa) |
1 9 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Arendal Jerv (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Lyngen Karnes Hammerfest (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Skjetten Ottestad (Hòa) |
2 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Funnefoss/vormsund Vestli (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Eidsvold TF VfB Oldenburg (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Eik Tonsberg Tonsberg (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Mosjoen Mo IL (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 21:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Sortland Il Junkeren (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 02:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Kvik Kattem (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Froya KIL/Hemne (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Sola Kopervik (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 00:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Finnsnes Salangen (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 23:15 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Klepp Brodd (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Bergsoy Skarbovik (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 22:59 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Sogne Gimletroll (Hòa) |
8 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 21:30 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Kirkenes IF Floya (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 01:00 |
qualifying 2 FT |
Hinna Vaulen (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|