|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
07/04 01:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Namsos Hamar Il (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 01:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Moelven Konnerud (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Flint Stange (Hòa) |
6 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Fjora Nordre Land (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Volda Ti Fotball Ardal (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Tornado Maloy Sandane (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Saga Dale (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Larvik Turn Floro (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Arvoll Husoy & Foynland (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Nordkjosbotn Jutul (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Fjellhamar Finnsnes (Hòa) |
11 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 23:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Flisbyen Sparta Brageroen (Hòa) |
2 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 23:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kolbu/kk Funnefoss/vormsund (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Smoras Tertnes (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Bjarg Os Turn Fotball (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Varegg Valestrand Hjellvik (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Askoy Vestsiden Askoy (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Fana Hovding (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Falk Eik Tonsberg (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sander Flisa (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gjelleraasen Il Eidsvold TF (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Lyngen Karnes Bossekop UL (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skjetten Holand (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Fyllingen Baune (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Trosvik Nordstrand (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skarphedin Il Gvarv (Hòa) |
7 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skade Ulefoss (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Nordhordland Arna Bjornar Ail (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sotra Sk Vadmyra (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sprint-Jeloy Askim (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Drobak-Frogn IL Rakkestad (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Mysen Ostsiden Il (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Mosjoen Sandnessjoen (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ullern Grorud IL (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Korsvoll Hauerseter (Hòa) |
5 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Averoykameratene Dahle (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Alvdal Tynset (Hòa) |
5 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kattem Kolstad (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
KIL/Hemne Surnadal (Hòa) |
5 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kvik Heimdal (Hòa) |
7 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sagene Roa (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Holmlia Borgen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Fagerborg IF Birkebeineren (Hòa) |
5 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Flekkefjord Egersunds IK (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vigor Birkenes (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Boler Frognerparken (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Mo IL Stalkameratene (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Junkeren Il (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Charlottenlund Fauske Sprint (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Lommedalen Malvik (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vestli Romsas (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gimletroll Grane (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Arendal Lyngdal (Hòa) |
11 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kjapp Stathelle (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Lofoten Herkules Fotball (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Haugar Sortland Il (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Norild Kirkenes (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Innstrandens Stjordals Blink (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 00:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Buvik Roros (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Brodd Rosseland (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Jerv Giv Akt (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Staal Jorpeland Hana (Hòa) |
9 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vestfossen Kongsberg (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 23:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
VfB Oldenburg Lille Toyen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vag Sogne (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 01:15 |
qualifying 1 FT |
IF Floya Ishavsbyen (Hòa) |
7 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 01:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Akra Avaldsnes (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vik Voss (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Odda Oystese (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Refk Drammen FK (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skarbovik Rival (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/04 23:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Valder Larsnes (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/04 23:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vaulen Vardeneset (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Bergsoy Hareid (Hòa) |
5 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/04 22:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Uraedd Tollnes Bk (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Elnesvagen/O Midsund (Hòa) |
7 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Faaberg Follebu (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Norborg Stranda (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 22:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Vuku Verdal (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 21:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kristiansund BK SK Traeff (Hòa) |
0 11 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 20:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Norborg Stranda (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 18:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Landsas Salangen (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Froya Ntnui (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skedsmo Eidskog (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Hammerfest Porsanger (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Redalen Gjovik Ff (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Assiden Modum FK (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 21:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gruner Oslo City (Hòa) |
5 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Eidsvag Sunndal (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 01:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ottestad Sorumsand (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Tonsberg Runar (Hòa) |
6 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Skjold Il Stord IL (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Rollon Brattvag (Hòa) |
8 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Kopervik Djerv 1919 (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Stavanger Vedavag Karmoy (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Havorn Sola (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/03 00:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Eiger Hinna (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 22:59 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Froyland Klepp (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/03 00:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Stryn Eid Il (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|