|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Fram Larvik Kolstad (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Kjelsas IL Jevnaker (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Lorenskog Nybergsund IL Trysil (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Mandalskameratene Vigor (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Notodden FK Tonsber (Hòa) |
7 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Tollnes Bk Baerum SK (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Vard Haugesund Kopervik (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Kirkenes Tromsdalen UIL (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Asker Stabaek (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Askoy Vadmyra (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
IF Birkebeineren Honefoss (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Brumunddal Sprint-Jeloy (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Charlottenlund Strindheim IL (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Egersunds IK Algard (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Eik Tonsberg Pors Grenland (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Fana Lyngbo (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Ff Lillehammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL (Hòa) |
4 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Arendal Start Kristiansand (Hòa) |
1 10 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Sykkylven IL Hodd (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Tonsberg Roa (Hòa) |
12 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Floy Flekkeroy Il Sandnes Ulf (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Follese Brann (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Fossum Lyn Oslo (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Frigg FK Manglerud Star Toppf (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Froyland Manglerud Star Toppf (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Funnefoss/vormsund Moss (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Forde IL Sogndal (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Groruddalen Elverum (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Grovfjordil Tromso IL (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Hadeland Follo (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Hammerfest Alta (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Hovding Lov Ham (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Holand Lillestrom (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Klemetsrud Stromsgodset (Hòa) |
2 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Klepp Randaberg (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Kristiansund BK KIL/Hemne (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Kvik Rosenborg (Hòa) |
1 8 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Kvik Halden Fredrikstad (Hòa) |
1 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Fram Larvik Sandefjord (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Levanger Mo IL (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Lisleby Sarpsborg 08 FF (Hòa) |
7 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Lofoten Harstad (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Mjondalen Skeid Oslo (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Namsos Steinkjer (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Nardo Byasen Toppfotball (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Ranheim IL Verdal (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Ringebufavang Ham-Kam (Hòa) |
1 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Sander Kongsvinger (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Sarpsborg FK Korsvoll (Hòa) |
4 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Skarbovik Aalesund FK (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Skarp Lyngen Karnes (Hòa) |
6 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Skotfoss Odd Grenland (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Stange Valerenga (Hòa) |
1 8 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Stavanger Bryne (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Steigen Bodo Glimt (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Stord IL Fyllingen (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Surnadal Molde (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Vardal Raufoss (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Orn-Horten Eidsvold TF (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Akra FK Haugesund (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Amot If Gjovik Ff (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Ardal Stryn (Hòa) |
5 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
round 1 FT |
Asane Fotball Voss (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|