|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Levanger Kristiansund BK (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Moss Fredrikstad (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Mjondalen Lyn Oslo (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Byasen Toppfotball Molde (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Grorud IL Lillestrom (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Vard Haugesund Fyllingsdalen (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Kvik Halden Sarpsborg 08 FF (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Follo Baerum SK (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Kjelsas IL Stabaek (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Ullern Valerenga (Hòa) |
1 8 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Asker Stromsgodset (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Kongsvinger Raufoss (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Elverum Nybergsund IL Trysil (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Ham-Kam KFUM Oslo (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
IF Birkebeineren Honefoss (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Sandefjord Tonsberg (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Pors Grenland Odd Grenland (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Floy Flekkeroy Il Sandnes Ulf (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Egersunds IK Start Kristiansand (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Bryne Vindbjart (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
FK Vidar Viking (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Oystese Brann (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Nest-Sotra FK Haugesund (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Asane Fotball IL Hodd (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Floro Aalesund FK (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
SK Traeff Sogndal (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Strindheim IL Rosenborg (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
Harstad Bodo Glimt (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 22:59 |
loại 2 FT |
IF Floya Tromso IL (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 21:00 |
loại 2 FT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Tromsdalen UIL (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 20:00 |
loại 2 FT |
Strommen Alta (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/05 20:00 |
loại 2 FT |
Rodde Ranheim IL (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|