|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Bucovina Radauti Csm Sighet (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Rapid Dumesti Stiinta Miroslava (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Cetatea Targu Neamt Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Euromania Dumbraveni Dobrogea Tulcea (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Atletico Vaslui Cs Aerostar Bacau (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Victoria Muntenii Buzu Unirea 2004 Slobozia (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc Sepsi (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Milcov Alro Slatina (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Acs Soimul Baita Pandurii 2 (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Unirea Jucu Zalau (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Cs Sanatatea Cluj Metalurgistul Cugir (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Ineu National Sebis (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Ripensia Timisoara Nuova Mama Mia (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Millenium Giarmata Cs Municipal Lugoj (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Gloria Popesti-leordeni Tunari (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Vointa Snagov Afumati (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Lindab Stefanesti Juventus Bucharest (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Csm Flacara Moreni Concordia Chiajn Ii (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii Metaloglobus (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Cn Dinicu Golescu Scm Argesul Pitesti (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Acs Unirea Branceni Sporting Rosiorii (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Viitorul Constanta B ACS Sageata Navodari (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Sanmartin Cs Osorhei (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Cs Paulesti Fortuna Poiana Campina (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Targu Mures B ASC Corona Brasov (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 21:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Cs Universitatea Craiova B Minerul Motru (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|