|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
25/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Ms 08 Targu Mures Zlatna (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Victoria Traian Phoenix Ulmu (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Strehaia Pandurii 2 (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Petrofac Ticleni Minerul Jilt Matasari (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Podari Cs Prometeu Craiova (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
International Balesti Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Posada Perisani Atletic Bradu (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Vointa Lupac Gloria Resita (Hòa) |
8 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Unirea Sanicolau Mare Nuova Mama Mia (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Acs Soimii Pancota Millenium Giarmata (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Viitorul Lechinta Gloria Bistrita 2 (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Viorel Mateianu Cluj Ii (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Flacara Halmasd Cs Sanatatea Cluj (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Vulturii Vultureni Unirea Dej (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Somesul Oar Unirea Valea Lui Mihai (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Crisul Santandrei Vladimirescu (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Arena Alba Iulia Gloria Arad (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Danut Coman Ghecon Lapusata (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Cs Gloria Cornesti Atletic Fieni (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Tecuci Conpet Ciresu (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
National Golesti Odorheiu Secuiesc (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Zagon Prahova Tomsani (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Foresta Zorleni Politehnica Galati (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Csm Moinesti Csm Focsani (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Teiul Poiana Teiului Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt B (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Astra Raducaneni Cetatea Targu Neamt (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu Pascani (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Unirea Casimcea Eforie (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Foresta Malini Vointa Livezile (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Steaua Sperantei Silistea Dunarea Calarasi (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Venus Independenta Sportul Studentesc B (Hòa) |
1 8 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Rapid Fetesti Tunari (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Csm Fagaras Fcm Targoviste (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Termo Bucuresti Comprest Gim (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Avantul Floresti Argesul Mihailesti (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Corbeanca Rapid Clejani (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Blejoi Vispesti Rapid Bucuresti 2 (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Vointa Lanuri St Stoicescu (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Metalul Frasinet Alexandria (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Mures B (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Sevisul Selimbar Cs Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
1 FT |
Universitatea Petrosani Flacara Faget (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|