|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli[6] Sapovnela Terjola[5] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0 |
0.59 1.33 |
2.5 u |
3.84 0.10 |
|
25/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha[9] Dinamo Tbilisi II[3] (Hòa) |
0 4 |
0 |
2.17 0.30 |
4.5 u |
4.34 0.07 |
|
25/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi[11] Gagra[4] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
0 |
1.19 0.68 |
1.5 u |
3.44 0.13 |
|
25/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti[2] Algeti Marneuli[7] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0-0.5 |
2.94 0.18 |
1.5 u |
3.70 0.11 |
|
25/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Gagra (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/03 16:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Gagra (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
7 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Gagra (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Gagra (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
6 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Gagra (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Gagra (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/11 17:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Gagra (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Gagra (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/10 18:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/10 17:30 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Gagra (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Dinamo Tbilisi II (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Shukura Kobuleti Gagra (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kakheti Telavi Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Gagra Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Shukura Kobuleti (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Meshakhte Tkibuli (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Kolkheti Poti (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Imereti Khoni Algeti Marneuli (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/09 19:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Adeli Batumi Sapovnela Terjola (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Gagra (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Sapovnela Terjola Imereti Khoni (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Algeti Marneuli Skuri Tsalenjikha (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Kolkheti Poti Mertskhali Ozurgeti (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/08 20:00 |
Bảng A FT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli Kakheti Telavi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|