Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Halide Edip Adivarspor Gaziosmanpasa (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Gungoren Catalca Spor (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Anadolu Uskudar Beykoy Belediyespor (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu Darica Genclerbirligi (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Sandikli Belediyespor Kizilcabolukspor (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Sakaryaspor Sancaktepe Belediye Spor (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Aksarayspor Karaman Belediyespor (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Derince Belediyespor Beylerbeyi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Adliyespor (Hòa) |
1 2 |
0.5 | 0.88 0.98 |
2.5 u |
0.95 0.90 |
1.80 3.80 3.40 |
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Beypazari Sekerspor Corum Belediyespor (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Golcukspor Maltepespor (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Manavgat Evrenseki Denizli Bld (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Kemer Tekirova Spor Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Tire 1922 Spor Bergama Belediyespor (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Bartinspor Zonguldak (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Balcova Belediyespor Cine Madranspor (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Orhangazispor Yesil Bursa (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Canakkale Dardanelspor Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Eyupspor Silivrispor (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Istanbulspor Tekirdagspor (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
12 Bingol Spor Dersimspor (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
24 Erzincanspor Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Iskenderunspor Osmaniyespor (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Payas BS 1975 Kirikhanspor (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Nevsehirspor Genclik Kahramanmaras Bld (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Nigde Belediyespor Kayseri Sekerspor (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Sinopspor Cankiri Blediye Spor (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Arsinspor Erzurum BB (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Sorgun Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediye Spor (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 19:00 |
Round 1 FT |
Mardinspor Cizrespor (Hòa) |
1 4 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 18:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Arhavispor Bayburt Ozel Idare (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 18:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Belediye Vanspor Batman Petrolspor (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 18:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Tatvan Genclerbirligi Spor Diyarbakirspor (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 18:30 |
Round 1 FT |
Ardahanspor Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulubu (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|