|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
20/07 02:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
NK Siroki Brijeg St Patrick's (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.75 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 01:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Vojvodina Suduva (Hòa) |
1 1 |
1.25 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 01:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Hajduk Split Skonto FC (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 01:15 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Slovan Bratislava Fehervar Videoton (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 01:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Maccabi Netanya KuPS (Hòa) |
1 2 |
1.25 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 01:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
NK Mura 05 CSKA Sofia (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0.75 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 01:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
ZNK Osijek Kalmar FF (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:45 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Servette Gandzasar Kapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1.75 |
|
3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:45 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Twente Enschede Inter Turku (Hòa) |
1 1 |
2 |
|
3-3.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius Trenkwalder Admira (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Young Boys Zimbru Chisinau (Hòa) |
1 0 |
2 |
|
3-3.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Rapid Bucuresti Mypa (Hòa) |
3 1 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:15 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FC Dacia Chisinau Elfsborg (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.25 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Shirak (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Rosenborg Ordabasy (Hòa) |
2 2 |
1.75 |
|
3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Spartak Trnava Sligo Rovers (Hòa) |
3 1 |
1 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
APOEL Nicosia FK Senica (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Ruch Chorzow Metalurg Skopje (Hòa) |
3 1 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Aarhus AGF Dila Gori (Hòa) |
1 2 |
1 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Mlada Boleslav Thor Akureyri (Hòa) |
3 0 |
2 |
|
3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
AIK Solna Hafnarfjordur FH (Hòa) |
1 1 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Eskisehirspor St Johnstone (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
KF Tirana Aalesund FK (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.25 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FC Metalurg Donetsk Celik Niksic (Hòa) |
7 0 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Portadown FC (Hòa) |
6 0 |
1.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
20/07 00:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Levski Sofia FK Sarajevo (Hòa) |
1 0 |
1.25 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
19/07 23:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FC Differdange 03 Gent (Hòa) |
0 1 |
1.75 |
|
3-3.5 u |
|
|
19/07 23:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Shakhter Soligorsk SV Ried (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:59 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Metalurgi Rustavi Viktoria Plzen (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
19/07 22:59 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FK Inter Baku Asteras Tripolis (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
2-2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:59 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Tromso IL (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:59 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Jyvaskyla JK Zeta (Hòa) |
3 2 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:45 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Levadia Tallinn Anorthosis Famagusta FC (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0.75 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vitesse Arnhem (Hòa) |
4 4 |
1 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
19/07 22:30 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Renova Cepciste FC Gomel (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0.25 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Naftan Novopolock Crvena Zvezda (Hòa) |
3 4 |
0.5 |
|
2.5-3 u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FK Khazar Lenkoran Lech Poznan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Milsami FK Aktobe Lento (Hòa) |
4 2 |
0.5 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
FK Anzhi Budapest Honved (Hòa) |
1 0 |
2 |
|
3 u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
sơ loại 3 FT |
Liepajas Metalurgs Legia Warszawa (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.75 |
|
2.5 u |
|
|