Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
16/06 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Gungahlin United Canberra (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/06 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Charleston City Blues Lambton Jarvis (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/06 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Broadmeadow Magic Hamilton Olympic (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/06 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Comets FC Croydon Kings (Hòa) |
2 1 |
1.25 | 3 u |
|
||
11/06 11:00 |
qualifying FT |
Devonport City Striker South Hobart (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/06 13:30 |
qualifying FT |
Sunshine Coast Gold Coast Knights (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/06 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-1] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.5-1 |
0.95 0.89 |
3.5 u |
0.78 1.03 |
3.70 1.69 4.20 |
09/06 15:00 |
qualifying FT |
Far North Queensland Bulls Magpies Crusaders (Hòa) |
5 3 |
0.25 | 3.5 u |
|
||
09/06 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Queensland Lions SC Peninsula Power (Hòa) |
6 0 |
0.5 | 3-3.5 u |
|
||
09/06 09:30 |
qualifying FT |
Adamstown Rosebuds Broadmeadow Magic (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
09/06 07:00 |
qualifying FT |
Edgeworth Eagles Hamilton Olympic (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
07/06 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Canberra[AUS CGP-1] Belconnen United[AUS CGP-5] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
1.5 | 0.90 0.90 |
3.5-4 u |
0.76 1.06 |
1.39 5.20 4.70 |
05/06 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Logan Lightning[QLD D1-2] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-6] (Hòa) |
1 4 |
0.5-1 |
0.75 0.96 |
3.5-4 u |
0.80 1.00 |
2.87 1.89 4.10 |
05/06 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Gungahlin United Woden Weston (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
04/06 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Armadale[WAUS D1-8] ECU Joondalup[WAUS D1-6] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
0-0.5 |
0.90 0.90 |
2.5 u |
0.40 1.65 |
2.80 2.10 3.50 |
04/06 13:35 |
qualifying FT |
Gwelup Croatia Sc Floreat Athena (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Port Melbourne Sharks Moreland Zebras (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Altona Magic Northcote City (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Marconi Stallions Spirit (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Hills Brumbies Bonnyrigg White Eagles (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City Demons (Hòa) |
3 2 |
0.75 |
3-3.5 u |
|
||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Moreton Bay United Brisbane Olympic United FC (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.25 |
3.5 u |
|
||
30/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Sydney Olympic A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers (Hòa) |
0 3 |
0.25 | 2.5-3 u |
|
||
29/05 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
Avondale Heights Richmond (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
29/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Peninsula Power Brisbane Strikers (Hòa) |
3 0 |
0.25 |
3-3.5 u |
|
||
23/05 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
St George City Bonnyrigg White Eagles (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Modbury Jets Croydon Kings (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
23/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Kingston City Bentleigh Greens (Hòa) |
0 4 |
1.5 |
3.5 u |
|
||
23/05 16:20 |
qualifying FT |
Queensland Lions SC Rochedale Rovers (Hòa) |
0 0 |
1.5 | 3.5 u |
|
||
23/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Belconnen United Oconnor Knights (Hòa) |
8 5 |
u |
|
|||
22/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Ipswich City Peninsula Power (Hòa) |
0 4 |
u |
|
|||
22/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Cumberland United Adelaide Comets FC (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
21/05 17:45 |
qualifying FT |
Gungahlin United Gungahlin Juventus (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/05 13:30 |
qualifying FT |
Gwelup Croatia Sc Subiaco AFC (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 18:00 |
qualifying FT |
Floreat Athena Perth SC (Hòa) |
1 1 |
1 |
3-3.5 u |
|
||
19/05 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
ECU Joondalup Forrestfield United (Hòa) |
5 0 |
0.75 | 3-3.5 u |
|
||
19/05 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Armadale Dianella White Eagles (Hòa) |
5 2 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Launceston City South Hobart (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 10:00 |
qualifying FT |
Northern Rangers Devonport City Striker (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Rockdale City Suns Sydney United (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0 | 3-3.5 u |
|
||
16/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Hakoah Sydney Mounties Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 16:20 |
qualifying FT |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers St George Saints (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Charleston City Blues Lake Macquarie (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Valentine Edgeworth Eagles (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Weston Workers Hamilton Olympic (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
16/05 15:40 |
qualifying FT |
North Queensland Fury Far North Queensland Bulls (Hòa) |
0 3 |
0.5 |
4 u |
|
||
09/05 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Moreland Zebras Mornington (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Northcote City Murray United (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 16:40 |
qualifying FT |
North Sunshine Eagles Avondale Heights (Hòa) |
0 4 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Oakleigh Cannons Kingston City (Hòa) |
1 2 |
0.75 | 2.5-3 u |
|
||
08/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Richmond Hume City (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Whittlesea Ranges Fc Altona Magic (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Seaford Rangers Modbury Jets (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/05 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Brisbane Olympic United FC Centenary Stormers (Hòa) |
2 1 |
3.25 | 4.5-5 u |
|
||
05/05 15:00 |
qualifying FT |
Rochedale Rovers Brisbane Wolves (Hòa) |
3 0 |
0.75 | 3.5 u |
|
||
05/05 12:35 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Comets FC Adelaide City FC (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.75 |
3.5 u |
|
||
05/05 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Cumberland United Adelaide Olympic (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/05 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles Croydon Kings (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
03/05 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Balmain Kirrawee Kangaroos (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
03/05 16:15 |
qualifying FT |
Cardiff City Aut Cessnock City Hornets (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
03/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Kahibah Hamilton Olympic (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
02/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Manly United[AUS NSW-6] Blacktown City Demons[AUS NSW-3] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
0-0.5 |
0.70 1.15 |
2.5 u |
0.88 0.90 |
2.65 2.37 3.05 |
02/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Queensland Lions SC Eastern Suburbs (Hòa) |
3 2 |
2 | 0.85 0.96 |
4 u |
0.87 0.92 |
1.18 9.25 6.45 |
02/05 16:15 |
qualifying FT |
Sutherland Sharks Hakoah Sydney (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0.25 | 3-3.5 u |
|
||
02/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Northern Tiger Bonnyrigg White Eagles (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0.5-1 |
0.88 0.89 |
3-3.5 u |
1.00 0.78 |
3.80 1.70 3.60 |
02/05 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Lake Macquarie Maitland (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-7] Western Pride[AUS QSL-1] (Hòa) |
4 1 |
1.5 |
0.87 0.94 |
4-4.5 u |
0.78 1.02 |
5.50 1.35 5.00 |
01/05 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Goulburn Valley Suns[Aus VD1-11] Bentleigh Greens[AUS VPL-2] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
2-2.5 |
0.98 0.73 |
4-4.5 u |
1.00 0.80 |
15.00 1.13 7.50 |
29/04 11:30 |
qualifying FT |
Devonport City Striker Hobart Olympia Warriors (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
29/04 11:00 |
qualifying FT |
Northern Rangers Taroona (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
29/04 09:00 |
qualifying FT |
South Hobart Hobart Zebras (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/04 10:00 |
qualifying FT |
Launceston City Herbart Lian (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/04 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
Sorrento[WAUS D1-7] Perth SC[WAUS D1-1] (Hòa) |
3 4 |
0.5-1 |
0.84 0.97 |
3 u |
0.79 1.03 |
3.90 1.73 3.90 |
25/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Seaford Rangers Western Strikers SC (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
25/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
ECU Joondalup Uwa Nedlands (Hòa) |
5 0 |
u |
|
|||
25/04 14:15 |
qualifying FT |
Subiaco AFC[WAUS D1-11] Stirling Lions[WAUS D1-10] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
0 | 0.97 0.75 |
3-3.5 u |
0.99 0.80 |
2.42 2.27 3.75 |
25/04 14:15 |
qualifying FT |
Joondalup United Forrestfield United (Hòa) |
1 4 |
0.5 |
3.5 u |
|
||
25/04 13:30 |
qualifying FT |
Balcatta[WAUS D1-8] Armadale[WAUS D1-12] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.5 | 0.89 0.91 |
3 u |
0.87 0.94 |
1.90 3.20 3.60 |
25/04 13:30 |
qualifying FT |
Bayswater City[WAUS D1-2] Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-10] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
0.5-1 | 0.79 1.02 |
3-3.5 u |
0.87 0.92 |
1.62 4.10 4.20 |
25/04 13:30 |
qualifying FT |
Gwelup Croatia Sc Cockburn City (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
West Adelaide[AUS SASL-5] Adelaide Comets FC[AUS SASL-4] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
0.5 |
3 u |
0.73 0.99 |
3.40 1.77 3.85 |
|
25/04 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Croydon Kings[AUS SASL-8] North Eastern Metrostars[AUS SASL-1] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
1.5 |
3-3.5 u |
0.84 0.92 |
6.30 1.31 5.00 |
|
25/04 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles Noarlunga United (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
25/04 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Modbury Vista Cumberland United (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
24/04 17:30 |
qualifying FT |
Kingston City Manningham United Blues (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
24/04 17:15 |
qualifying FT |
Fc Bulleen Lions[AUS VPL-13] Avondale Heights[AUS VPL-1] (Hòa) |
0 5 |
1.5 |
1.00 0.84 |
3-3.5 u |
0.99 0.80 |
8.50 1.22 5.50 |
24/04 16:35 |
qualifying FT |
Bentleigh Greens St Kilda (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
24/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Oakleigh Cannons Sydenham Park (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
24/04 16:05 |
qualifying FT |
Uc Pumas Belconnen United (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
18/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Mornington Brunswick City (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Cairnlea Murray United (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Northcote City[AUS VPL-12] Green Gully Cavaliers[AUS VPL-4] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
1-1.5 |
1.04 0.76 |
3.5 u |
1.08 0.72 |
6.20 1.32 5.10 |
17/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Dandenong Thunder Moreland Zebras (Hòa) |
0 1 |
1 | 1.03 0.77 |
3-3.5 u |
0.90 0.87 |
1.60 4.35 3.75 |
17/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Port Melbourne Sharks Sunshine George Cross (Hòa) |
3 0 |
2 | 0.82 0.98 |
3.5-4 u |
0.94 0.84 |
1.20 11.00 5.75 |
17/04 16:25 |
qualifying FT |
Preston Lions Richmond (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Salisbury United[FFSA PL-7] Cumberland United[FFSA PL-4] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0-0.5 |
1.01 0.83 |
3 u |
0.92 0.91 |
2.62 2.10 3.80 |
14/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Panthers[AUS SASL-10] Adelaide City FC[AUS SASL-2] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
3.5-4 u |
0.89 0.88 |
5.80 1.28 6.15 |
||
14/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[FFSA PL-8] West Torrens Birkalla (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0.5 |
1.02 0.82 |
3-3.5 u |
0.88 0.88 |
|
14/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
Sturt Lions[AUS SASL-11] Adelaide Comets FC[AUS SASL-4] (Hòa) |
1 5 |
3-3.5 u |
0.79 1.00 |
6.85 1.28 5.20 |
||
14/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
Eastern United West Adelaide (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 12:30 |
qualifying FT |
Gawler Eagles Adelaide Hills (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
North Eastern Metrostars[AUS SASL-1] Campbelltown City SC[AUS SASL-3] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0 | 0.81 1.04 |
2.5-3 u |
0.94 0.84 |
2.05 3.20 3.90 |
14/04 12:00 |
qualifying FT |
Para Hills Knights[AUS SASL-9] Croydon Kings[AUS SASL-8] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0 | 1.01 0.83 |
3 u |
0.88 0.88 |
2.50 2.25 3.70 |
13/04 17:35 |
qualifying FT |
Western Strikers SC Northern Demons (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
12/04 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Maitland Fc U20 Toronto Awaba (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:40 |
qualifying FT |
Cooks Hill United Kahibah (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:30 |
qualifying FT |
Ghan Kilburn Sc White City Woodville (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Elizabeth Vale Sc Seaford Rangers (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Sans Souci Terrigal United (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Rockdale City Suns Glebe Wanderers (Hòa) |
12 0 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
North Sunshine Eagles North Geelong Warriors (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:35 |
qualifying FT |
Bankstown Berries Hakoah Sydney (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Essendon Royals Hume City (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Whittlesea Ranges Fc Yarraville (Hòa) |
6 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Spirit Hearst Neville (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Marconi Stallions Parramatta Eagles (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Altona Magic Hoppers Crossing Sc (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers Fraser Park (Hòa) |
9 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Blacktown City Demons Blue Mountains (Hòa) |
9 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Epping Eastwood Killarney Districts (Hòa) |
1 8 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:15 |
qualifying FT |
Sutherland Sharks North Shore Mariners (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 16:05 |
qualifying FT |
Southside Eagles Moreton Bay United (Hòa) |
0 4 |
1.25 |
4 u |
0.65 1.12 |
9.00 1.22 6.00 |
|
11/04 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Mount Gravatt Western Pride (Hòa) |
1 2 |
4-4.5 u |
0.48 1.41 |
16.00 1.07 12.50 |
||
11/04 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Hamilton Azzurri Merewether Advance Sfc (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/04 15:00 |
qualifying FT |
Carlton Rovers Hurstville City Minotaurs (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
04/04 16:20 |
qualifying FT |
Bankstown United Western Condors (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
03/04 17:00 |
qualifying FT |
Brisbane Olympic United FC St George Willawong (Hòa) |
7 1 |
u |
|
|||
03/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Ipswich Knights Sc[QLD D1-12] Souths United[QLD D1-6] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
1.5 |
0.94 0.90 |
4 u |
0.91 0.90 |
6.50 1.31 5.75 |
03/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Peninsula Power[QLD D1-1] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-11] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
1.5 | 0.99 0.83 |
3.5 u |
0.60 1.35 |
1.36 5.75 4.80 |
03/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Eastern Suburbs North Star (Hòa) |
9 0 |
4-4.5 u |
0.94 0.87 |
1.07 19.00 9.50 |
||
03/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Centenary Stormers Holland Park Hawks (Hòa) |
7 1 |
0.5 |
3.5 u |
|
||
03/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Ipswich City New Farm (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
03/04 16:15 |
qualifying FT |
Annerley Mitchelton (Hòa) |
0 4 |
3.5 u |
0.93 0.89 |
4.20 1.55 4.60 |
||
02/04 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Kingston City[AUS VPL-6] Dandenong City Sc[Aus VD1-2] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
0.5-1 | 1.05 0.75 |
3-3.5 u |
0.88 0.92 |
1.78 3.45 3.90 |
02/04 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Inglewood United[WAUS D1-7] ECU Joondalup[WAUS D1-5] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0.5-1 | 1.08 0.76 |
3-3.5 u |
0.81 1.01 |
1.83 3.30 3.70 |
02/04 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Western Knights Sorrento (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Gosnells City Bayswater City (Hòa) |
0 10 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Clarence United South Hobart (Hòa) |
0 6 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 14:00 |
qualifying FT |
Port Melbourne Sharks[AUS VPL-9] Pascoe Vale Sc[AUS VPL-5] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0.5 |
1.09 0.76 |
3-3.5 u |
0.95 0.85 |
3.80 1.75 3.80 |
31/03 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Strathmore Brunswick City (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Green Gully Cavaliers Moreland City Sc (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 11:50 |
qualifying FT |
Preston Lions Nunawading City (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 11:50 |
qualifying FT |
Moreland Zebras Berwick City (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 11:50 |
qualifying FT |
Yarraville Brandon Park (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 11:00 |
qualifying FT |
Murray United Ballarat Red Devils (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 11:00 |
qualifying FT |
Langwarrin North Geelong Warriors (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 10:40 |
qualifying FT |
Malvern City Eltham Redbacks (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 10:00 |
qualifying FT |
Werribee City Sc Avondale Heights (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
31/03 08:00 |
qualifying FT |
Cairnlea Springvale White Eagles (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
30/03 13:00 |
qualifying FT |
Hume City[AUS VPL-10] South Melbourne[AUS VPL-7] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.5 |
0.95 0.86 |
2.5-3 u |
0.72 0.98 |
3.20 1.88 3.60 |
29/03 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Bentleigh Greens Box Hill United Sc (Hòa) |
4 0 |
4 u |
0.88 0.93 |
1.10 12.00 7.70 |
||
29/03 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Melbourne Knights Altona Magic (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
28/03 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-18] Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-12] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
1-1.5 |
1.21 0.67 |
3.5-4 u |
0.90 0.93 |
5.70 1.29 6.05 |
28/03 15:00 |
qualifying FT |
Oconnor Knights Weston Molonglo (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/03 15:00 |
qualifying FT |
Peakhurst United Sd Raiders (Hòa) |
3 5 |
u |
|
|||
24/03 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Adelaide Raiders SC[FFSA PL-1] Adelaide Blue Eagles[FFSA PL-8] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0 | 0.64 1.27 |
1.5 u |
0.88 0.95 |
3.25 4.40 1.82 |
24/03 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
The Cove Noarlunga United (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
24/03 11:00 |
qualifying FT |
Maroubra United Woy Woy (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/03 15:30 |
qualifying FT |
Western Strikers SC Adelaide Thunder (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/03 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
Caboolture Tarragindi Tigers (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
Pine Hills Mount Gravatt (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Brisbane Athletic Samford Rangers (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
St George Willawong The Gap BPL (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Ridge Hills Utd University of Queensland (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:45 |
qualifying FT |
Virginia United North Pine (Hòa) |
5 2 |
1 |
4 u |
|
||
13/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Ipswich City Bayside United (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Albany Creek Bethania Rams Sc (Hòa) |
6 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Centenary Stormers Oxley United (Hòa) |
4 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Grange Thistle Sc New Farm (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:20 |
qualifying FT |
Annerley Western Spirit (Hòa) |
6 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Jimboomba United Ac Carina (Hòa) |
1 4 |
u |
|
|||
10/03 10:10 |
qualifying FT |
Point Cook South Springvale Sc (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/03 10:10 |
qualifying FT |
Malvern City Noble Park Utd (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/03 08:00 |
qualifying FT |
Craigieburn City Cairnlea (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
03/03 10:25 |
qualifying FT |
Burnie United Ulverstone (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/02 16:00 |
qualifying FT |
Beerwah Glasshouse United Buderim (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/02 16:30 |
qualifying FT |
Park Ridge Ipswich City (Hòa) |
0 7 |
u |
|