Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan[2] Parseh Tehran[5] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan[3] Foolad Yazd[8] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.5 | 0.79 0.99 |
2.5 u |
2.20 0.33 |
1.80 5.25 3.00 |
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas[11] Sanat-Naft[4] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz[9] Gol Gohar[7] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan[1] Damash Gilan FC[6] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.5-1 | 0.82 0.96 |
2.5 u |
1.90 0.40 |
1.60 6.50 3.30 |
28/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC[7] Shahrdari Bandar Abbas[11] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd[8] Shahrdari Tabriz[9] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar[6] Siah Jamegan Khorasan[1] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran[3] Pas Hamedan[4] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
20/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan[12] Mes Rafsanjan[5] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC[6] Sanat-Naft[4] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas[11] Gol Gohar[8] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz[9] Parseh Tehran[5] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan[1] Foolad Yazd[7] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan[3] Etka Gorgan[12] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:15 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft[4] Mes Rafsanjan[2] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 18:45 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan[12] Shahrdari Tabriz[9] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 18:45 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd[6] Shahrdari Bandar Abbas[11] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 18:45 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar[7] Damash Gilan FC[8] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 18:45 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran[5] Siah Jamegan Khorasan[1] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:45 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/03 18:15 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 19:00 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran[5] Damash Gilan FC[6] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:15 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:15 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:15 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:15 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:00 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 18:30 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 18:00 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 18:00 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 18:00 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 18:00 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
22/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 18:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
15/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 18:15 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:45 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
01/02 17:30 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC[6] Shahrdari Tabriz[10] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:45 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
24/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
18/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 18:00 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft[3] Damash Gilan FC[4] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 17:45 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan[12] Pas Hamedan[5] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd[11] Siah Jamegan Khorasan[2] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar[9] Shahrdari Bandar Abbas[10] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
09/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran[7] Shahrdari Tabriz[6] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:45 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:45 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:45 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
02/12 17:30 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
25/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
25/11 17:30 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
25/11 17:30 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/11 17:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/11 17:30 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/11 18:15 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/11 18:10 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
19/11 17:45 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/11 17:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 18:30 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 18:15 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 18:15 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 18:00 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:45 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
01/11 17:45 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
31/10 17:45 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
29/10 18:15 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
29/10 18:00 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
29/10 18:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
29/10 17:45 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/10 19:30 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
23/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Siah Jamegan Khorasan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
20/10 18:15 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/10 18:00 |
group b FT |
Etka Gorgan Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 19:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Tabriz (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:45 |
group b FT |
Damash Gilan FC Pas Hamedan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:45 |
group b FT |
Parseh Tehran Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
4 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Foolad Yazd Rahian Kermanshah (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Gol Gohar Mes Rafsanjan (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:15 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Sanat-Naft (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 19:15 |
group b FT |
Sanat-Naft Etka Gorgan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 19:00 |
group b FT |
Pas Hamedan Gol Gohar (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 19:00 |
group b FT |
Rahian Kermanshah Parseh Tehran (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 19:00 |
group b FT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Damash Gilan FC (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 18:45 |
group b FT |
Mes Rafsanjan Foolad Yazd (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/10 18:30 |
group b FT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Shahrdari Bandar Abbas (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|