Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
22/04 21:00 |
bảng FT |
Mashal Muborak[UZB D1A-3] Buxoro[UZB D1A-4] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0.5 | 0.96 0.84 |
2 u |
0.92 0.88 |
1.96 3.65 2.99 |
22/04 21:00 |
bảng FT |
Qoraqalpogiston Fa OTMK Olmaliq (Hòa) |
0 16 |
u |
|
|||
22/04 18:00 |
bảng FT |
Namangan Fa Xorazm Urganch (Hòa) |
1 4 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 19:30 |
bảng FT |
Shurtan Guzor[UZB D1A-6] Jayxun (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Dinamo Samarkand[UZB D1-12] Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-4] (Hòa) |
3 3 |
0.5 |
0.93 0.88 |
2.25 u |
1.03 0.78 |
4.33 1.83 3.00 |
21/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Navbahor Namangan[UZB D1-8] Andijon[UZB D1-1] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0.5 | 0.88 0.93 |
2.5 u |
1.00 0.80 |
1.83 4.00 3.10 |
21/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Qiziriq Football Club Kuruvchi Bunyodkor (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
20/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Olympic Tashkent B Lokomotiv Tashkent (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
20/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Zaamin Qizilqum Zarafshon[UZB D1-7] (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
20/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[UZB D1-10] Lokomotiv Bfk (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/04 18:00 |
bảng FT |
Chigatoy Termez Surkhon[UZB D1-11] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 20:00 |
bảng FT |
Sogdiana Jizak[UZB D1-6] Jizzakh Bars (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Dostlik Tashkent[UZB D1A-8] Metallurg Bekobod[UZB D1-13] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-9] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[UZB D1A-1] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 18:00 |
bảng FT |
Sirdaryo Fa Neftchi Fargona (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
16/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Buxoro Qoraqalpogiston Fa (Hòa) |
7 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 20:30 |
bảng FT |
OTMK Olmaliq[UZB D1-5] Mashal Muborak[UZB D1A-3] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:15 |
bảng FT |
Xorazm Urganch[UZB D1A-2] Aral Nukus[UZB D1A-5] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 17:30 |
bảng FT |
Sementchi Quvasoy Namangan Fa (Hòa) |
5 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 21:15 |
bảng FT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[UZB D1-14] Shurtan Guzor[UZB D1A-6] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 19:00 |
bảng FT |
Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-4] Navbahor Namangan[UZB D1-8] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 19:00 |
bảng FT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[UZB D1A-1] Sogdiana Jizak[UZB D1-6] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/04 18:30 |
bảng FT |
Jayxun Qiziriq Football Club (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 20:30 |
bảng FT |
Andijon[UZB D1-1] Dinamo Samarkand[UZB D1-12] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/04 19:00 |
bảng FT |
Lokomotiv Tashkent[UZB D1-3] Zaamin (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
1.21 7.80 4.93 |
|||
13/04 18:00 |
bảng FT |
Termez Surkhon[UZB D1-11] Olympic Fk Tashkent[UZB D1-10] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0 | 0.87 0.92 |
2 u |
0.80 1.00 |
2.55 2.55 3.00 |
13/04 17:00 |
bảng FT |
Lokomotiv Bfk Chigatoy (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
12/04 20:30 |
bảng FT |
Neftchi Fargona[UZB D1-2] Dostlik Tashkent[UZB D1A-8] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
12/04 18:00 |
bảng FT |
Olympic Tashkent B Qizilqum Zarafshon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
12/04 17:00 |
bảng FT |
Jizzakh Bars Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-9] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
12/04 17:00 |
bảng FT |
Metallurg Bekobod Sirdaryo Fa (Hòa) |
5 0 |
u |
|