|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Apolonia Fier Terbuni Puke (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Besa Kavaje Kamza (Hòa) |
4 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Ks Bylis KS Dinamo Tirana (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi Naftetari Kucove (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Flamurtari Kf Oriku (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Kastrioti Kruje Butrinti Sarande (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
KF Laci KS Elbasani (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
KF Tirana Albpetrol Patos (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Lushnja Ks Kf Himara (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Luftetari Gjirokaster Mamurrasi (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Partizani Tirana Ada Velipoje (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Shkumbini Peqin Burreli (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Skenderbeu Korca Ks Iliria Fushe (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Teuta Durres Beselidhja (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Tomori Berat Pogradeci (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/11 19:30 |
1 FT |
Vllaznia Shkoder Ks Veleciku Koplik (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Pogradeci Tomori Berat (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ada Velipoje Partizani Tirana (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Mamurrasi Luftetari Gjirokaster (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Albpetrol Patos KF Tirana (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Beselidhja Teuta Durres (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Butrinti Sarande Kastrioti Kruje (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
KS Dinamo Tirana Ks Bylis (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ks Iliria Fushe Skenderbeu Korca (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Kf Oriku Flamurtari (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Kf Himara Lushnja Ks (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Kamza Besa Kavaje (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Burreli Shkumbini Peqin (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
KS Elbasani KF Laci (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Naftetari Kucove KS Perparimi Kukesi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Terbuni Puke Apolonia Fier (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/10 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ks Veleciku Koplik Vllaznia Shkoder (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|