|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
18/09 15:35 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/09 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/09 14:10 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/09 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 19:10 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
8 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 14:35 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/09 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Gresik United (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Barito Putera (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persidafon (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persidafon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/08 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Arema Malang (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 18:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:10 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Arema Malang (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/07 21:15 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:10 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/07 18:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persidafon (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/07 21:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/07 18:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/07 13:35 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/07 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Barito Putera (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
7 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/07 20:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/07 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persidafon (Hòa) |
8 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/07 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/06 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/06 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Arema Malang (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/06 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/06 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/06 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/06 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/06 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Barito Putera (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
9 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/06 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/06 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/06 15:35 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
4 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/06 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/06 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persidafon (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/06 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/06 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persidafon (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/05 14:10 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/05 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Arema Malang (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/05 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/05 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/05 15:10 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/05 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/05 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Arema Malang (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/05 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/05 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/05 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/05 15:10 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persidafon (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/05 20:00 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Barito Putera (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 19:25 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persidafon (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/05 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 15:25 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Gresik United (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 13:20 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/05 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 19:15 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Arema Malang (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Gresik United (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/04 15:35 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/04 15:45 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/04 15:35 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persidafon (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Barito Putera (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persidafon (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/04 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Barito Putera (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Arema Malang (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Gresik United (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/03 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/03 13:20 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/03 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 08:00 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/03 15:35 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 19:10 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persidafon (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/03 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persidafon (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/03 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 14:35 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Barito Putera (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persidafon (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/03 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/03 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/02 14:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/02 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/02 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/02 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 15:10 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/02 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/02 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persidafon (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/02 16:25 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Gresik United (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/02 16:15 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/02 13:30 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persepam Pamekasan Persidafon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/02 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/02 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/02 14:10 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/02 13:35 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/02 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persija Jakarta (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/02 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/01 14:05 |
regular season FT |
Persiwa Wamena Persela Lamongan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/01 13:35 |
regular season FT |
Persipura Jayapura Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/01 13:15 |
regular season FT |
Persidafon Persita Tangerang (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/01 13:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiram Raja Ampat Persib Bandung (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/01 15:20 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta PSPS Pekanbaru (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persiba Balikpapan Gresik United (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persisam Putra Samarinda Sriwijaya Palembang (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Barito Putera Arema Malang (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Mitra Kukar Pelita Jaya (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persela Lamongan Persepam Pamekasan (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persidafon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
Persib Bandung Persipura Jayapura (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/01 15:00 |
regular season FT |
Persita Tangerang Persiwa Wamena (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Barito Putera (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Arema Malang Persidafon (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Gresik United Persiram Raja Ampat (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/01 19:00 |
regular season FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru Mitra Kukar (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Persija Jakarta Persisam Putra Samarinda (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/01 19:10 |
regular season FT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persiba Balikpapan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/01 15:30 |
regular season FT |
Pelita Jaya Barito Putera (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|