|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
13/08 04:30 |
bảng FT |
Csyd Barnechea Cd Magallanes (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Puerto Montt Iberia (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 01:00 |
bảng FT |
Rangers Talca Curico Unido (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/08 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Everton CD Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/08 00:00 |
bảng FT |
Coquimbo Unido La Serena (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
bảng FT |
Rangers Talca Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 04:15 |
bảng FT |
Univ Catolica Csyd Barnechea (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
San Marcos De Arica Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cobreloa Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
San Luis Quillota Everton CD (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cd Magallanes Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Union Espanola Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Curico Unido O Higgins (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Nublense Colo Colo (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Huachipato Deportes Concepcion (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Iberia (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Temuco Puerto Montt (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
bảng FT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. Coquimbo Unido (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
bảng FT |
La Serena Cobresal (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
bảng FT |
Santiago Wanderers Union La Calera (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 21:00 |
bảng FT |
Palestino Cd Santiago Morning (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/08 04:00 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Chile Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Union San Felipe Palestino (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Colo Colo Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Everton CD Union La Calera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 03:45 |
bảng FT |
Univ Catolica Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Coquimbo Unido Cobresal (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cd Santiago Morning Union Espanola (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 07:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Iquique Cobreloa (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
San Luis Quillota Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
O Higgins Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 03:45 |
bảng FT |
Csd Antofagasta San Marcos De Arica (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 03:30 |
bảng FT |
Curico Unido Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
La Serena Cd Copiapo S.a. (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Concepcion Nublense (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Temuco (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 04:30 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Chile O Higgins (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 04:00 |
bảng FT |
Union Espanola Palestino (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Csd Antofagasta Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Union La Calera San Luis Quillota (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Audax Italiano Csyd Barnechea (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Nublense Huachipato (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Concepcion Colo Colo (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cobresal Cd Copiapo S.a. (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 22:00 |
bảng FT |
Santiago Wanderers Everton CD (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 08:00 |
bảng FT |
San Marcos De Arica Cobreloa (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Iberia Deportes Temuco (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Union San Felipe Cd Santiago Morning (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cd Magallanes Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Puerto Montt Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Colo Colo Deportes Concepcion (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Everton CD San Luis Quillota (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Palestino Union Espanola (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cobresal Coquimbo Unido (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 08:00 |
bảng FT |
San Marcos De Arica Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Univ Catolica Cd Magallanes (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Union La Calera Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 04:00 |
bảng FT |
Huachipato Nublense (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 03:30 |
bảng FT |
O Higgins Curico Unido (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. La Serena (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cobreloa Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Csyd Barnechea Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Puerto Montt (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cd Santiago Morning Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Temuco Iberia (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 04:30 |
bảng FT |
Audax Italiano Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Csd Antofagasta Cobreloa (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Iquique San Marcos De Arica (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
San Luis Quillota Union La Calera (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Concepcion Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Curico Unido Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
O Higgins Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 22:00 |
bảng FT |
La Serena Coquimbo Unido (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 21:30 |
bảng FT |
Cd Magallanes Csyd Barnechea (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Iberia Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 04:30 |
bảng FT |
Colo Colo Nublense (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 04:00 |
bảng FT |
Union Espanola Cd Santiago Morning (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. Cobresal (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Palestino Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Puerto Montt Deportes Temuco (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Universidad de Chile Curico Unido (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Audax Italiano Cd Magallanes (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/07 03:30 |
bảng FT |
Rangers Talca O Higgins (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 07:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Iquique Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Union San Felipe Union Espanola (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 06:00 |
bảng FT |
Huachipato Colo Colo (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Union La Calera Everton CD (Hòa) |
4 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Santiago Wanderers San Luis Quillota (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Nublense Deportes Concepcion (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 05:00 |
bảng FT |
Iberia Puerto Montt (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 04:00 |
bảng FT |
Deportes Temuco Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 03:30 |
bảng FT |
Csyd Barnechea Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Coquimbo Unido Cd Copiapo S.a. (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 02:00 |
bảng FT |
Cobreloa San Marcos De Arica (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cobresal La Serena (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
bảng FT |
Cd Santiago Morning Palestino (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|