|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
18/04 22:00 |
3 FT |
Espa Atlantis (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Popo Ponnistus (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/04 20:50 |
3 FT |
Rauma P-iirot (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/04 20:00 |
3 FT |
Nekalan Pallo Nepa Jazz (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 00:00 |
3 FT |
Keravan Dynamo Salreipas (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Riipilan Raketti Rira Gnistan (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 22:00 |
3 FT |
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku PK-35 (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 22:00 |
3 FT |
Poxyt KooTeePee (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Grifk Fc Espoo (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Tips Lohjan Pallo Lopa (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Kontu HIFK (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Njs Nurmijarvi Vantaa (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Saaripotku Fc Ypa Ylivieska (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Nups Viikingit E (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Leki Futis Tpk A Jun (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Ops Juniorit Ac Kajaani (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/04 00:00 |
3 FT |
Mpr Sc Kufu-98 (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/04 00:00 |
3 FT |
Nupa Kpv (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Janteva 2 Pape (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Pitu Tpv Tampere (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 22:15 |
3 FT |
Kultsu JIPPO (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 22:00 |
3 FT |
Gnistan B Ekenas IF Fotboll (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 19:00 |
3 FT |
Spartak Kajaani Virkia (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 18:00 |
3 FT |
Harma Sovo (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 17:00 |
3 FT |
Nets Ps Kemi (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 16:00 |
3 FT |
Boda Pp 70 (Hòa) |
6 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/04 15:30 |
3 FT |
KTP Kotka City Stars (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 23:45 |
3 FT |
Vipa Sips (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 22:00 |
3 FT |
Bet Vaajakoski (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 21:00 |
3 FT |
Sc Riverball Pk-37 (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 20:30 |
3 FT |
Santa Claus RoPS Rovaniemi (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 19:45 |
3 FT |
Hps Kuusankoski (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 18:30 |
3 FT |
Japs Pepo (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 18:15 |
3 FT |
Atletico Malmi Ppv (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 17:30 |
3 FT |
LPS Helsinki Fc Futura (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 17:15 |
3 FT |
Gbk Kokkola Opa (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/04 16:00 |
3 FT |
MPS Helsinki Sapa (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 23:45 |
3 FT |
Kady Jps (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 23:15 |
3 FT |
Kurvin Vauhti Mp Mikkeli (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Liepa Ilves Tampere (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Tuto Musa (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 23:30 |
3 FT |
Kaare Fc Ilves-kissat (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 22:59 |
3 FT |
Vps Vaasa J SJK Seinajoki (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 22:30 |
3 FT |
Vg 62 Hameenlinna (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|