|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
21/05 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Huachipato (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal O Higgins (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/05 22:59 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/05 05:15 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Colo Colo (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Palestino La Serena (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/05 23:30 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Union Espanola (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/05 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/05 04:30 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 22:59 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Palestino (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 05:15 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 05:15 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Cobresal (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Cobreloa (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 23:30 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/05 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato Union La Calera (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/05 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Cobresal (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/05 22:59 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Union Espanola (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/05 05:15 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/05 05:15 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/05 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Palestino (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/05 23:30 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera La Serena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/05 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Huachipato (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/04 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Colo Colo (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/04 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers O Higgins (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/04 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Cobreloa (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/04 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Colo Colo (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
23/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Cobreloa (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/04 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica La Serena (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Union La Calera (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Union Espanola (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/04 22:30 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Palestino (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/04 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato O Higgins (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Cobresal (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 06:30 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/04 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Cobreloa (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Huachipato (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Palestino (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique La Serena (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
08/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Union La Calera (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/04 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Colo Colo (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato Colo Colo (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa O Higgins (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Union Espanola (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/04 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/03 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Cobresal (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/03 06:00 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/03 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Palestino (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/03 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Cobreloa (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/03 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Huachipato (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/03 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Union La Calera (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/03 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola La Serena (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/03 06:15 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/03 04:00 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/03 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Union Espanola (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Colo Colo (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Cobresal (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique O Higgins (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/03 22:30 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/03 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 04:30 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo La Serena (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/03 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/03 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Union La Calera (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/03 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Cobreloa (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/03 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Palestino (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/03 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/03 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/03 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa La Serena (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/03 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/03 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Cobresal (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/03 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion O Higgins (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Union Espanola (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/03 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/02 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Cobreloa (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/02 05:15 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Union La Calera (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 06:30 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Huachipato (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/02 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Cobreloa (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/02 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Palestino (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/02 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Union La Calera (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Huachipato (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 06:30 |
apertura FT |
La Serena O Higgins (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Deportes Iquique Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/02 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Cobresal (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/02 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Union Espanola (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/02 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Univ Catolica Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola O Higgins (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 21:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Cobreloa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato La Serena (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Colo Colo (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/02 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Palestino (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/02 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Chile Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/02 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Union San Felipe Rangers Talca (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Union Espanola Cobresal (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/02 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobreloa Union La Calera (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/02 22:00 |
apertura FT |
Csd Antofagasta Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/02 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo O Higgins (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/02 04:15 |
apertura FT |
La Serena Universidad de Chile (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/02 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Santiago Wanderers Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/02 22:30 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Huachipato (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/02 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Universidad de Concepcion Audax Italiano (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/01 05:30 |
apertura FT |
Audax Italiano Union Espanola (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/01 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Colo Colo Deportes Iquique (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/01 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Cobresal Union San Felipe (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/01 03:00 |
apertura FT |
Union La Calera Universidad de Concepcion (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/01 06:30 |
apertura FT |
Huachipato Santiago Wanderers (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/01 04:15 |
apertura FT |
Palestino Univ Catolica (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/01 02:00 |
apertura FT |
Rangers Talca La Serena (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/01 06:00 |
apertura FT |
O Higgins Csd Antofagasta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|